Sommerliga 2017

Ligatabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNTGTTDP
1Fifagötter e.V.13121060144637
2Black Magic1393135142130
3F.C. Dynamo Tresen1382349292026
4Real Evershagen138143137-625
5Partizan Politik1372434221223
6Lokomotive Wirtschaft1364342241822
7Atlético Rostock Mitte136163729819
8Eintracht Waldkauz135444135619
9Kanister Kombinat135172726116
10Last Unicorns134272839-1114
11Deutscher-Fliesentisch-Bund134182942-1313
12Hangover 961321102053-337
13Holzfäller Extrem131391942-236
14Funiculus Spermaticus1310121460-463

Uni-Liga Rostock 2017

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsOrtSpieltag / Schiri
2017-04-05 16:00:005. April 2017Black Magic2 - 0Last UnicornsPlatz 11
2017-04-05 16:00:005. April 2017Kanister Kombinat1 - 2Partizan PolitikPlatz 21
2017-04-05 16:00:385. April 2017Holzfäller Extrem6 - 1Real EvershagenPlatz 11
2017-04-05 17:00:005. April 2017Deutscher-Fliesentisch-Bund1 - 3Atlético Rostock MittePlatz 11
2017-04-05 17:00:005. April 2017Eintracht Waldkauz2 - 8Fifagötter e.V.Platz 21
2017-04-05 18:00:005. April 2017Funiculus Spermaticus3 - 8Lokomotive WirtschaftPlatz 11
2017-04-05 18:00:005. April 2017F.C. Dynamo Tresen5 - 2Hangover 96Platz 21
2017-04-12 16:00:4612. April 2017Kanister Kombinat3 - 1Holzfäller ExtremPlatz 12
2017-04-12 17:00:0012. April 2017Funiculus Spermaticus0 - 5Last UnicornsPlatz 12
2017-04-12 17:00:0012. April 2017F.C. Dynamo Tresen7 - 3Partizan PolitikPlatz 22
2017-04-12 18:00:0012. April 2017Deutscher-Fliesentisch-Bund1 - 5Black MagicPlatz 12
2017-04-12 18:00:0012. April 2017Eintracht Waldkauz2 - 2Real EvershagenPlatz 22
2017-04-12 19:00:0012. April 2017Hangover 962 - 11Atlético Rostock MittePlatz 12
2017-04-12 19:00:0012. April 2017Lokomotive Wirtschaft2 - 8Fifagötter e.V.Platz 22
2017-04-19 16:00:5119. April 2017Holzfäller Extrem0 - 1Deutscher-Fliesentisch-BundPlatz 13
2017-04-19 17:00:0019. April 2017Eintracht Waldkauz2 - 2Kanister KombinatPlatz 13
2017-04-19 17:00:0019. April 2017Funiculus Spermaticus1 - 3Black MagicPlatz 23
2017-04-19 18:00:0019. April 2017F.C. Dynamo Tresen8 - 0Real EvershagenPlatz 13
2017-04-19 18:00:0019. April 2017Hangover 962 - 2Last UnicornsPlatz 23
2017-04-19 19:00:0019. April 2017Lokomotive Wirtschaft1 - 0Partizan PolitikPlatz 13
2017-04-19 19:00:0019. April 2017Fifagötter e.V.5 - 0Atlético Rostock MittePlatz 23
2017-04-26 16:00:2826. April 2017Lokomotive Wirtschaft7 - 3Holzfäller ExtremPlatz 14
2017-04-26 17:00:0026. April 2017Fifagötter e.V.4 - 1Hangover 96Platz 14
2017-04-26 17:00:0026. April 2017Atlético Rostock Mitte3 - 0F.C. Dynamo TresenPlatz 24
2017-04-26 18:00:0026. April 2017Partizan Politik6 - 0Funiculus SpermaticusPlatz 14
2017-04-26 18:00:0026. April 2017Last Unicorns1 - 1Eintracht WaldkauzPlatz 24
2017-04-26 19:00:0026. April 2017Real Evershagen5 - 3Deutscher-Fliesentisch-BundPlatz 14
2017-04-26 19:00:0026. April 2017Black Magic3 - 0Kanister KombinatPlatz 24
2017-05-03 16:00:383. Mai 2017Holzfäller Extrem1 - 1Atlético Rostock MittePlatz 15
2017-05-03 17:00:003. Mai 2017Last Unicorns3 - 2Lokomotive WirtschaftPlatz 15
2017-05-03 17:00:003. Mai 2017Real Evershagen3 - 2Hangover 96Platz 25
2017-05-03 18:00:003. Mai 2017Partizan Politik1 - 1Fifagötter e.V.Platz 15
2017-05-03 18:00:003. Mai 2017Black Magic3 - 3F.C. Dynamo TresenPlatz 25
2017-05-03 19:00:003. Mai 2017Kanister Kombinat3 - 1Funiculus SpermaticusPlatz 15
2017-05-03 19:00:003. Mai 2017Deutscher-Fliesentisch-Bund3 - 8Eintracht WaldkauzPlatz 25
2017-05-10 16:00:0810. Mai 2017F.C. Dynamo Tresen7 - 1Holzfäller ExtremPlatz 16
2017-05-10 17:00:0010. Mai 2017Hangover 964 - 2Funiculus SpermaticusPlatz 16
2017-05-10 17:00:0010. Mai 2017Lokomotive Wirtschaft1 - 1Eintracht WaldkauzPlatz 26
2017-05-10 18:00:0010. Mai 2017Atlético Rostock Mitte2 - 1Kanister KombinatPlatz 16
2017-05-10 18:00:0010. Mai 2017Fifagötter e.V.3 - 2Deutscher-Fliesentisch-BundPlatz 26
2017-05-10 19:00:0010. Mai 2017Partizan Politik1 - 3Black MagicPlatz 16
2017-05-10 19:00:0010. Mai 2017Last Unicorns2 - 4Real EvershagenPlatz 26
2017-05-17 16:00:3917. Mai 2017Holzfäller Extrem1 - 3Hangover 96Platz 17
2017-05-17 17:00:0017. Mai 2017Lokomotive Wirtschaft1 - 1F.C. Dynamo TresenPlatz 17
2017-05-17 17:00:0017. Mai 2017Fifagötter e.V.8 - 0Funiculus SpermaticusPlatz 27
2017-05-17 18:00:0017. Mai 2017Atlético Rostock Mitte1 - 3Eintracht WaldkauzPlatz 17
2017-05-17 18:00:0017. Mai 2017Partizan Politik5 - 2Deutscher-Fliesentisch-BundPlatz 27
2017-05-17 19:00:0017. Mai 2017Last Unicorns0 - 4Kanister KombinatPlatz 17
2017-05-17 19:00:0017. Mai 2017Real Evershagen2 - 3Black MagicPlatz 27
2017-05-31 16:00:2131. Mai 2017Last Unicorns5 - 3Holzfäller ExtremPlatz 18
2017-05-31 17:00:0031. Mai 2017Real Evershagen2 - 1Partizan PolitikPlatz 18
2017-05-31 17:00:0031. Mai 2017Black Magic3 - 2Atlético Rostock MittePlatz 28
2017-05-31 18:00:0031. Mai 2017Kanister Kombinat1 - 3Fifagötter e.V.Platz 18
2017-05-31 18:00:0031. Mai 2017Deutscher-Fliesentisch-Bund1 - 1Lokomotive WirtschaftPlatz 28
2017-05-31 19:00:0031. Mai 2017Eintracht Waldkauz4 - 1Hangover 96Platz 18
2017-05-31 19:00:0031. Mai 2017Funiculus Spermaticus2 - 7F.C. Dynamo TresenPlatz 28
2017-06-14 16:00:1114. Juni 2017Holzfäller Extrem0 - 2Fifagötter e.V.Platz 19
2017-06-14 17:00:0014. Juni 2017Black Magic6 - 2Eintracht WaldkauzPlatz 19
2017-06-14 17:00:0014. Juni 2017Kanister Kombinat2 - 4Deutscher-Fliesentisch-BundPlatz 29
2017-06-14 18:00:0014. Juni 2017Partizan Politik4 - 1Hangover 96Platz 19
2017-06-14 18:00:0014. Juni 2017Atlético Rostock Mitte0 - 3Lokomotive WirtschaftPlatz 29
2017-06-14 19:00:0014. Juni 2017Last Unicorns1 - 2F.C. Dynamo TresenPlatz 19
2017-06-14 19:00:0014. Juni 2017Real Evershagen5 - 0Funiculus SpermaticusPlatz 29
2017-06-28 16:00:1828. Juni 2017Funiculus Spermaticus3 - 0Holzfäller ExtremPlatz 110
2017-06-28 17:00:0028. Juni 2017F.C. Dynamo Tresen4 - 1Eintracht WaldkauzPlatz 110
2017-06-28 18:00:0028. Juni 2017Lokomotive Wirtschaft6 - 2Kanister KombinatPlatz 110
2017-06-28 18:00:0028. Juni 2017Fifagötter e.V.2 - 1Black MagicPlatz 210
2017-06-28 19:00:0028. Juni 2017Atlético Rostock Mitte2 - 4Real EvershagenPlatz 110
2017-06-28 19:00:0028. Juni 2017Partizan Politik2 - 1Last UnicornsPlatz 210
2017-06-28 20:00:0028. Juni 2017Deutscher-Fliesentisch-Bund2 - 1Hangover 96Platz 210
2017-07-05 17:00:005. Juli 2017Last Unicorns1 - 9Atlético Rostock MittePlatz 111
2017-07-05 17:00:005. Juli 2017Real Evershagen1 - 8Fifagötter e.V.Platz 211
2017-07-05 18:00:005. Juli 2017Black Magic0 - 0Lokomotive WirtschaftPlatz 111
2017-07-05 19:00:005. Juli 2017Deutscher-Fliesentisch-Bund1 - 2F.C. Dynamo TresenPlatz 111
2017-07-05 19:00:005. Juli 2017Eintracht Waldkauz5 - 1Funiculus SpermaticusPlatz 211
2017-07-05 20:00:005. Juli 2017Kanister Kombinat2 - 0Hangover 96Platz 211
2017-07-05 20:00:105. Juli 2017Partizan Politik1 - 1Holzfäller ExtremPlatz 111
2017-07-10 16:00:1510. Juli 2017Holzfäller Extrem2 - 8Eintracht WaldkauzPlatz 112
2017-07-10 17:00:0010. Juli 2017Funiculus Spermaticus1 - 3Deutscher-Fliesentisch-BundPlatz 112
2017-07-10 17:00:0010. Juli 2017F.C. Dynamo Tresen1 - 6Kanister KombinatPlatz 212
2017-07-10 18:00:0010. Juli 2017Hangover 960 - 3Black MagicPlatz 112
2017-07-10 18:00:0010. Juli 2017Lokomotive Wirtschaft0 - 1Real EvershagenPlatz 212
2017-07-10 19:00:0010. Juli 2017Fifagötter e.V.3 - 1Last UnicornsPlatz 112
2017-07-10 19:00:0010. Juli 2017Atlético Rostock Mitte0 - 5Partizan PolitikPlatz 212
2017-07-12 16:00:5112. Juli 2017Black Magic0 - 0Holzfäller ExtremPlatz 113
2017-07-12 17:00:0012. Juli 2017Kanister Kombinat0 - 1Real EvershagenPlatz 113
2017-07-12 17:00:0012. Juli 2017Deutscher-Fliesentisch-Bund5 - 6Last UnicornsPlatz 213
2017-07-12 18:00:0012. Juli 2017Eintracht Waldkauz2 - 3Partizan PolitikPlatz 113
2017-07-12 18:00:0012. Juli 2017Funiculus Spermaticus0 - 3Atlético Rostock MittePlatz 213
2017-07-12 19:00:0012. Juli 2017F.C. Dynamo Tresen2 - 5Fifagötter e.V.Platz 113
2017-07-12 19:00:0012. Juli 2017Hangover 961 - 10Lokomotive WirtschaftPlatz 213